IHSAA Baseball Scoreboard   view all baseball scores

Johnston defeats CR Kennedy

 Sat Jul 4Final 
Johnston  10
CR Kennedy  3

CR Kennedy defeats North Scott

 Sat Jul 4Final 
CR Kennedy  6
North Scott  2

Johnston defeats North Scott

 Sat Jul 4Final 
Johnston  6
North Scott  1

Cal-Wheat defeats Tipton

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Cal-Wheat  5
Tipton  4

Nevada defeats Colfax-Mingo

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Nevada  10
Colfax-Mingo  3

Nevada defeats Colfax-Mingo

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Nevada  12
Colfax-Mingo  2

CR Kennedy defeats Waterloo, West

 Fri Jul 3Final 
CR Kennedy  11
Waterloo, West  2

CR Kennedy defeats Waterloo, West

 Fri Jul 3Final 
CR Kennedy  13
Waterloo, West  1

Maquoketa defeats CCA

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Maquoketa  10
CCA  7

CCA defeats Maquoketa

 Fri Jul 3Final 
CCA  8
Maquoketa  1

Newman defeats Eagle Grove

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Newman  13
Eagle Grove  2

MFL MarMac defeats Kee, Lansing

 Fri Jul 3Final 
MFL MarMac  5
Kee, Lansing  2

MFL MarMac defeats Kee, Lansing

 Fri Jul 3Final 
MFL MarMac  12
Kee, Lansing  8

Pella Christian defeats West Marshall

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Pella Christian  5
West Marshall  4

Montezuma defeats Keota

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Montezuma  5
Keota  3

PoP, Clinton defeats Central City

 Fri Jul 3Final 
PoP, Clinton  10
Central City  8

Central City defeats PoP, Clinton

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Central City  13
PoP, Clinton  3

Janesville defeats Tripoli

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Janesville  10
Tripoli  0

CR-Bayard defeats Ogden

 Fri Jul 3Final 
CR-Bayard  6
Ogden  4

MMC-RU defeats South O'Brien

 Fri Jul 3Final 
MMC-RU  5
South O'Brien  4

DC-Grimes defeats Grinnell

 Fri Jul 3Final 
DC-Grimes  10
Grinnell  6

I35 defeats East Union

 Fri Jul 3Final 
I35  21
East Union  2

Moulton-Udell defeats Harmony

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Moulton-Udell  10
Harmony  3

EBF defeats Cardinal, Eldon

 Fri Jul 3Final 
EBF  5
Cardinal, Eldon  4

New Hampton defeats Charles City

 Fri Jul 3Final 
New Hampton  14
Charles City  3

Charles City defeats New Hampton

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Charles City  2
New Hampton  1

Southeast Polk defeats Newton

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Southeast Polk  5
Newton  1

CR Jefferson defeats Waterloo, East

 Fri Jul 3Final 
CR Jefferson  12
Waterloo, East  2

Harlan defeats Bishop Heelan

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Harlan  7
Bishop Heelan  1

CR Jefferson defeats Waterloo, East

 Fri Jul 3Final 
CR Jefferson  14
Waterloo, East  0

West Sioux defeats Hinton

 Fri Jul 3Final 
West Sioux  5
Hinton  4

Lisbon defeats East Buchanan

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Lisbon  14
East Buchanan  4

Clarke, Osceola defeats Central Decatur

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Clarke, Osceola  7
Central Decatur  6

Lisbon defeats East Buchanan

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Lisbon  18
East Buchanan  3

Waverly-SR defeats Decorah

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Waverly-SR  3
Decorah  0

Waverly-SR defeats Decorah

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Waverly-SR  2
Decorah  0

Davis County defeats Fort Madison

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Davis County  7
Fort Madison  6

Fort Madison defeats Davis County

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Fort Madison  5
Davis County  2

Martensdale-St.M defeats Glidden-Ralston

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Martensdale-St.M  5
Glidden-Ralston  1

West Delaware defeats Williamsburg

 Fri Jul 3Final 
West Delaware  7
Williamsburg  6

Williamsburg defeats West Delaware

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Williamsburg  9
West Delaware  1

Western Christ defeats Spirit Lake

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Western Christ  4
Spirit Lake  1

Bedford defeats SE Warren

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Bedford  5
SE Warren  2

Wayne, Corydon defeats Southwest Valley

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Wayne, Corydon  10
Southwest Valley  0

Beckman defeats Marion

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Beckman  12
Marion  2

Beckman defeats Marion

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Beckman  12
Marion  3

St. Albert defeats Red Oak

 Fri Jul 3Final 
St. Albert  14
Red Oak  1

St. Albert defeats Red Oak

 Fri Jul 3Final 
St. Albert  6
Red Oak  1

Earlham defeats DM Christian

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Earlham  7
DM Christian  4

Humboldt defeats Algona

 Fri Jul 3Final 
Humboldt  6
Algona  5