IHSAA Soccer Scoreboard   view all soccer scores

Underwood defeats AHSTW, Avoca

 Sat May 2Final 
Underwood  1
AHSTW, Avoca  0

Underwood defeats Tri-Center

 Sat May 2Final 
Underwood  1
Tri-Center  0

Boone defeats Winterset

 Sat May 2Final 
Boone  4
Winterset  3

Gilbert defeats WCV, Stuart

 Sat May 2Final 
Gilbert  2
WCV, Stuart  0

Pella defeats ADM, Adel

 Sat May 2Final 
Pella  2
ADM, Adel  1

Ottumwa defeats Pella

 Sat May 2Final 
Ottumwa  2
Pella  1

Pella defeats CCA

 Sat May 2Final 
Pella  4
CCA  1

Ottumwa defeats Indianola

 Sat May 2Final 
Ottumwa  2
Indianola  1

Ottumwa defeats Southeast Polk

 Sat May 2Final 
Ottumwa  1
Southeast Polk  0

AHSTW, Avoca defeats Missouri Valley

 Sat May 2Final 
AHSTW, Avoca  3
Missouri Valley  0

Treynor defeats Missouri Valley

 Sat May 2Final 
Treynor  3
Missouri Valley  1

Southeast Polk defeats CCA

 Sat May 2Final 
Southeast Polk  3
CCA  0

ADM, Adel defeats CCA

 Sat May 2Final 
ADM, Adel  1
CCA  0

West Liberty defeats Fort Madison

 Sat May 2Final 
West Liberty  4
Fort Madison  1

Fort Madison defeats IMS

 Sat May 2Final 
Fort Madison  5
IMS  3

Riverside defeats AHSTW, Avoca

 Sat May 2Final 
Riverside  3
AHSTW, Avoca  0

Tri-Center defeats Riverside

 Sat May 2Final 
Tri-Center  2
Riverside  1

Fairfield defeats IMS

 Sat May 2Final 
Fairfield  5
IMS  0

Creighton Prep, defeats Dowling

 Sat May 2Final 
Creighton Prep,   3
Dowling  0

Southeast Polk defeats Indianola

 Sat May 2Final 
Southeast Polk  5
Indianola  0

Iowa City, West defeats Bettendorf

 Sat May 2Final 
Iowa City, West  3
Bettendorf  0

Assumption defeats PoP, Clinton

 Sat May 2Final 
Assumption  3
PoP, Clinton  0

Regina, IC defeats Solon

 Sat May 2Final 
Regina, IC  2
Solon  0

South Tama defeats Benton Community

 Fri May 1Final 
South Tama  2
Benton Community  0

Anamosa defeats Maquoketa

 Fri May 1Final 
Anamosa  2
Maquoketa  1

St. Albert defeats Underwood

 Fri May 1Final 
St. Albert  1
Underwood  0

Storm Lake defeats Denison-Schles

 Fri May 1Final 
Storm Lake  6
Denison-Schles  0

Gilbert defeats Webster City

 Fri May 1Final 
Gilbert  1
Webster City  0

Bishop Heelan defeats SB-Luton

 Fri May 1Final 
Bishop Heelan  5
SB-Luton  1

Clarinda Academy defeats Missouri Valley

 Fri May 1Final 
Clarinda Academy  3
Missouri Valley  1

CCA defeats Independence

 Fri May 1Final 
CCA  6
Independence  0

Valley, WDM defeats Dowling

 Fri May 1Final 
Valley, WDM  2
Dowling  1

Chariton defeats Carlisle

 Fri May 1Final 
Chariton  3
Carlisle  2

IFA-AGWSR defeats Hudson

 Fri May 1Final 
IFA-AGWSR  3
Hudson  1

Ankeny Cent defeats Waukee

 Fri May 1Final 
Ankeny Cent  5
Waukee  1

Clear Lake defeats Garner-Hay/Vent

 Fri May 1Final 
Clear Lake  6
Garner-Hay/Vent  1

North Polk defeats Oskaloosa

 Fri May 1Final 
North Polk  4
Oskaloosa  1

Johnston defeats Urbandale

 Fri May 1Final 
Johnston  3
Urbandale  1

Norwalk defeats DM East

 Fri May 1Final 
Norwalk  5
DM East  0

Harlan defeats Atlantic

 Fri May 1Final 
Harlan  3
Atlantic  2

SC West defeats SC East

 Fri May 1Final 
SC West  3
SC East  1

Marquette defeats Clinton

 Fri May 1Final 
Marquette  3
Clinton  0

Dub Hempstead defeats CR Kennedy

 Fri May 1Final 
Dub Hempstead  2
CR Kennedy  1

Marion defeats Williamsburg

 Fri May 1Final 
Marion  2
Williamsburg  0

Central Clinton defeats Solon

 Fri May 1Final 
Central Clinton  3
Solon  0

Albia defeats Mount Pleasant

 Fri May 1Final 
Albia  2
Mount Pleasant  0

Gladbrook-Rein defeats Denver

 Fri May 1Final 
Gladbrook-Rein  4
Denver  2

Beckman defeats West Delaware

 Fri May 1Final 
Beckman  7
West Delaware  0

Gilbert defeats DM Christian

 Thu Apr 30Final 
Gilbert  1
DM Christian  0

Dav Central defeats Burlington

 Thu Apr 30Final 
Dav Central  5
Burlington  2