2016-2017 Basketball Weekly Scores:

Postponed/Canceled Games this Season:

01/19/2017: River Valley, Correctionville @ St. Mary's, Remsen -- POSTPONED

01/17/2017: Exira/EH-K @ Woodbine (TBD to Feb. 7) -- POSTPONED from 01/17
01/17/2017: Grand View Christian School @ Murray -- POSTPONED from 01/17
01/17/2017: Clay Central-Everly @ Harris-Lake Park -- POSTPONED from 01/17
01/17/2017: Waterloo, West @ Waverly-Shell Rock -- CANCELED

01/16/2017: Mormon Trail, Garden Grove @ Wayne, Corydon -- POSTPONED from 01/16
01/16/2017: Perry @ Woodward Academy -- CANCELED
01/16/2017: Albia @ Pleasantville -- POSTPONED from 01/16

01/10/2017: Clay Central-Everly @ Trinity Christian, Hull -- POSTPONED from 01/10
01/10/2017: Gehlen Catholic, LeMars @ MMCRU -- POSTPONED
01/10/2017: Lisbon @ East Buchanan, Winthrop -- POSTPONED from 01/10
01/10/2017: H-L-V, Victor @ Tri-County, Thornburg -- POSTPONED from 01/10
01/10/2017: Alta/Aurelia @ St. Mary's, Storm Lake -- POSTPONED
01/10/2017: Ridge View @ Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto -- POSTPONED from 01/10

12/17/2016: West Central, Maynard @ Lyle, MN (PPD - TBD) -- POSTPONED from 12/17
12/17/2016: East Marshall, LeGrand @ Denver -- POSTPONED from 12/17
12/17/2016: Central, Elkader @ Lanesboro, MN (PPD-TBA) -- POSTPONED from 12/17
12/17/2016: Lewis Central @ South Sioux City, NE (JE Sports Med-MAC Shootout - PPD) -- POSTPONED

12/16/2016: Seymour @ Moulton-Udell (PPD - TBA) -- POSTPONED from 12/16
12/16/2016: River Valley, Correctionville @ Boyer Valley, Dunlap (PPD - TBA) -- POSTPONED from 12/16

12/10/2016: New London @ Pekin (PPD - TBD) -- POSTPONED from 12/10


Missing Scores this Season:
01/16/2017: Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont @ Fairfield

12/10/2016: Woodbury Central, Moville @ Alta/Aurelia


Click on a Week for Game Schedules, Scores and Updates:

Nov 28-Dec 3   Dec 4-10   Dec 12-17   Dec 19-23   Jan 2-7   Jan 9-14   Jan 16-21      Jan 30-Feb 4   Feb 6-11   Feb 13-18   


Monday (01/23/2017):



Scheduled Games: (not yet scored)
Des Moines Christian @ ACGC
North Linn, Troy Mills @ Alburnett
West Fork, Sheffield @ Aplington-Parkersburg
Dike-New Hartford @ BCLUW, Conrad
Anamosa @ Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Fremont-Mills, Tabor @ Bedford
Prince of Peace Prep, Clinton @ Cedar Valley Christian School
Chariton @ Central Decatur, Leon
New London @ Central Lee, Donnellson
Saint Ansgar @ Central Springs
Spirit Lake @ Cherokee, Washington
Pleasantville @ Clarke, Osceola
River Valley, Correctionville @ Clay Central-Everly
Postville @ Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
West Harrison, Mondamin @ Coon Rapids-Bayard
Tri-Center, Neola @ Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Riceville @ Don Bosco, Gilbertville
North Mahaska, New Sharon @ Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
South Central Calhoun @ Emmetsburg
CAM, Anita @ Exira/EH-K
Davis County, Bloomfield @ Fairfield
Eagle Grove @ Forest City
South Hardin @ Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Winterset @ Greene County
Mediapolis @ Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
Springville @ Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
Easton Valley @ Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Marshalltown @ Mason City
Grundy Center @ Meskwaki Settlement School
Westwood, Sloan @ Missouri Valley
North Butler, Greene @ Northwood-Kensett
Moulton-Udell @ Orient-Macksburg
Boyer Valley, Dunlap @ Paton-Churdan
Ar-We-Va, Westside @ Red Oak
Nashua-Plainfield @ Rockford
Van Buren Community @ Scotland County, MO
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Maquoketa @ Solon
Waukon @ Spring Grove, MN
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows @ St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank @ Tripoli
Panorama, Panora @ Van Meter
West Hancock, Britt @ West Bend-Mallard
Lawton-Bronson @ Woodbury Central, Moville


Tuesday (01/24/2017):



Scheduled Games: (not yet scored)
Woodward Academy @ ACGC
Winterset @ ADM, Adel
Logan-Magnolia @ AHSTW, Avoca
Clear Lake @ Algona
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids @ Alta/Aurelia
Des Moines, East @ Ankeny
Mason City @ Ankeny Centennial
Twin Cedars, Bussey @ Ankeny Christian Academy
Ridge View @ Ar-We-Va, Westside
North Mahaska, New Sharon @ B-G-M, Brooklyn
Boone @ Ballard
Tri-County, Thornburg @ Belle Plaine
Northeast, Goose Lake @ Bellevue
North Union @ Belmond-Klemme
Marion @ Benton Community
Davenport, North @ Bettendorf
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Sergeant Bluff-Luton @ Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Carlisle @ Bondurant-Farrar
West Harrison, Mondamin @ Boyer Valley, Dunlap
North Scott, Eldridge @ Burlington
Riceville @ CAL, Latimer
Cedar Valley Christian School @ Calamus-Wheatland
New London @ Cardinal, Eldon
Camanche @ Cascade, Western Dubuque
Linn-Mar, Marion @ Cedar Falls
Wahlert, Dubuque @ Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Independence @ Center Point-Urbana
Southeast Warren, Liberty Center @ Central Decatur, Leon
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison @ Central Lee, Donnellson
West Fork, Sheffield @ Central Springs
Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction @ Central, Elkader
CAM, Anita @ Charter Oak-Ute
Heartland Christian @ Clarinda Academy
Iowa Falls-Alden @ Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Fort Madison @ Clark County, Kahoka, MO
Centerville @ Clarke, Osceola
Montezuma @ Colfax-Mingo
Gilbert @ Collins-Maxwell
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank @ Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
Exira/EH-K @ Coon Rapids-Bayard
Sioux City, North @ Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Sioux City, West @ Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Waukon @ Crestwood, Cresco
Davenport, Central @ Davenport, West
Albia @ Davis County, Bloomfield
Harlan @ Denison-Schleswig
Jesup @ Dike-New Hartford
Des Moines, Roosevelt @ Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines
Xavier, Cedar Rapids @ Dubuque, Senior
Meskwaki Settlement School @ Dunkerton
Des Moines Christian @ Earlham
AGWSR, Ackley @ East Marshall, LeGrand
Sidney @ East Mills
Knoxville @ Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Alburnett @ Edgewood-Colesburg
Lawton-Bronson @ Elk Point-Jefferson, SD
Sigourney @ English Valleys, North English
Central DeWitt @ Epworth, Western Dubuque
Stanton @ Essex
West Branch @ Fairfield
Shenandoah @ Fremont-Mills, Tabor
Rivermont Collegiate, Bettendorf @ Galesburg Christian, IL
West Sioux, Hawarden @ Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
Clarinda @ Glenwood
Paton-Churdan @ Glidden-Ralston
Don Bosco, Gilbertville @ GMG, Garwin
Seymour @ Grand View Christian School
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge @ Hampton-Dumont
St. Mary's, Remsen @ Harris-Lake Park
Trinity Christian, Hull @ Hinton
Griswold @ IKM-Manning
Wayne, Corydon @ Interstate 35, Truro
Iowa City, West @ Iowa City, City High
Winfield-Mt. Union @ Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Keota @ Iowa Valley, Marengo
Starmont @ Kee, Lansing
West Hancock, IL @ Keokuk
Eagle Grove @ Lake Mills
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove @ Lamoni
Cherokee, Washington @ LeMars
East Union, Afton @ Lenox
Columbus Community, Columbus Junction @ Louisa-Muscatine
East Sac County @ Manson Northwest Webster
West Delaware, Manchester @ Maquoketa
Lisbon @ Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
Prince of Peace Prep, Clinton @ Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Pleasantville @ Martensdale-St. Marys
Wapello @ Mediapolis
South Winneshiek, Calmar @ MFL MarMac
Wilton @ Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Easton Valley @ Midland, Wyoming
Riverside, Oakland @ Missouri Valley
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ MMCRU
Sioux Center @ MOC-Floyd Valley
North Cedar, Stanwood @ Monticello
Bedford @ Mount Ayr
Chariton @ Mount Pleasant
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville @ Mount Vernon
TO BE DETERMINED, @ Murray
Clinton @ Muscatine
South Hamilton, Jewell @ Nevada
Waverly-Shell Rock @ New Hampton
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll @ Newell-Fonda
Rockford @ Newman Catholic, Mason City
Dallas Center-Grimes @ Newton
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg @ North Fayette Valley
East Buchanan, Winthrop @ North Linn, Troy Mills
BCLUW, Conrad @ North Tama, Traer
Indianola @ Norwalk
Decorah @ Oelwein
Sheldon @ Okoboji, Milford
North Butler, Greene @ Osage
Grinnell @ Oskaloosa
Washington @ Ottumwa
Madrid @ Panorama, Panora
Highland, Riverside @ Pekin
Pella Christian @ Pella
Carroll @ Perry
Assumption, Davenport @ Pleasant Valley
Southeast Valley, Gowrie @ Pocahontas Area
West Central, Maynard @ Postville
Dubuque, Hempstead @ Prairie, Cedar Rapids
St. Albert, Council Bluffs @ Red Oak
West Liberty @ Regina, Iowa City
West Monona, Onawa @ River Valley, Correctionville
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids @ Rock Valley
North Polk, Alleman @ Roland-Story, Story City
Nashua-Plainfield @ Saint Ansgar
Greene County @ Saydel
Boyden-Hull @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
Homer, NE @ Siouxland Community Christian
Anamosa @ Solon
West Bend-Mallard @ South Central Calhoun
Williamsburg @ South Tama County, Tama
Johnston @ Southeast Polk
Nodaway Valley @ Southwest Valley
Estherville Lincoln Central @ Spirit Lake
Central City @ Springville
Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire @ St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Spencer @ Storm Lake
Hudson @ Sumner-Fredericksburg
Durant @ Tipton
Orient-Macksburg @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Audubon @ Treynor
Underwood @ Tri-Center, Neola
Janesville @ Tripoli
Denver @ Union, La Porte City
Akron-Westfield @ Unity Christian, Orange City
Des Moines, Hoover @ Urbandale
Marshalltown @ Valley, West Des Moines
West Central Valley, Stuart @ Van Meter
Clear Creek-Amana @ Vinton-Shellsburg
Van Buren Community @ WACO, Wayland
Clarksville @ Waterloo Christian School
Cedar Rapids, Washington @ Waterloo, East
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy @ Waterloo, West
Humboldt @ Webster City
Notre Dame, Burlington @ West Burlington
North Iowa, Buffalo Center @ West Hancock, Britt
George-Little Rock @ West Lyon, Inwood
Grundy Center @ West Marshall, State Center
Emmetsburg @ Western Christian, Hull
OA-BCIG @ Woodbury Central, Moville
Ogden @ Woodward-Granger


Thursday (01/26/2017):



Scheduled Games: (not yet scored)
IKM-Manning @ Audubon
Solon @ Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Colfax-Mingo @ Belle Plaine
AGWSR, Ackley @ Belmond-Klemme
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ Boyden-Hull
Lisbon @ Calamus-Wheatland
Tri-County, Thornburg @ Cedar Valley Christian School
North Iowa, Buffalo Center @ Central Springs
Sidney @ Clarinda
Crestwood, Cresco @ Clear Lake
North Polk, Alleman @ Collins-Maxwell
GMG, Garwin @ Colo-Nesco
Hudson @ Denver
Gladbrook-Reinbeck @ East Marshall, LeGrand
Atlantic @ Elmwood-Murdock, NE
Spirit Lake @ Emmetsburg
Underwood @ Essex
Osage @ Forest City
Dunkerton @ Grundy Center
Algona @ Humboldt
West Central, Maynard @ Janesville
Aplington-Parkersburg @ Jesup
North Fayette Valley @ Kee, Lansing
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson @ Lewis Central
Nodaway Valley @ Martensdale-St. Marys
Ames @ Mason City
Postville @ MFL MarMac
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi @ Monticello
Charles City @ New Hampton
East Union, Afton @ Orient-Macksburg
South Tama County, Tama @ PCM, Monroe
Sibley-Ocheyedan @ South O'Brien, Paullina
Central, Elkader @ South Winneshiek, Calmar
Union, La Porte City @ Sumner-Fredericksburg
Westwood, Sloan @ TO BE DETERMINED,
OA-BCIG @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Siouxland Community Christian @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Kingsley-Pierson @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Ridge View @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Woodbury Central, Moville @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Don Bosco, Gilbertville @ Tripoli
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars @ Unity Christian, Orange City
Benton Community @ Vinton-Shellsburg
East Sac County @ West Bend-Mallard
Woodward-Granger @ West Central Valley, Stuart
TO BE DETERMINED, @ West Monona, Onawa


Friday (01/27/2017):



Scheduled Games: (not yet scored)
Perry @ ADM, Adel
Harris-Lake Park @ Akron-Westfield
Manson Northwest Webster @ Alta/Aurelia
Valley, West Des Moines @ Ames
Epworth, Western Dubuque @ Anamosa
Ankeny Centennial @ Ankeny
North Scott, Eldridge @ Assumption, Davenport
Red Oak @ Atlantic
Bondurant-Farrar @ Ballard
West Marshall, State Center @ BCLUW, Conrad
Burlington @ Bettendorf
Glidden-Ralston @ CAM, Anita
Boone @ Carlisle
Winterset @ Carroll
West Liberty @ Cascade, Western Dubuque
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy @ Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Xavier, Cedar Rapids @ Cedar Rapids, Washington
Knoxville @ Centerville
North Linn, Troy Mills @ Central City
Bedford @ Central Decatur, Leon
Maquoketa @ Central DeWitt
West Lyon, Inwood @ Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont @ Chariton
Oelwein @ Charles City
Storm Lake @ Cherokee, Washington
Davis County, Bloomfield @ Clarke, Osceola
Janesville @ Clarksville
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars @ Clay Central-Everly
Cuba City, WI @ Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
South Tama County, Tama @ Clear Creek-Amana
Humboldt @ Clear Lake
Davenport, West @ Clinton
B-G-M, Brooklyn @ Colfax-Mingo
North Tama, Traer @ Colo-Nesco
Aplington-Parkersburg @ Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
Pekin @ Columbus Community, Columbus Junction
Oskaloosa @ Dallas Center-Grimes
New Hampton @ Decorah
ACGC @ Des Moines Christian
Des Moines, Roosevelt @ Des Moines, East
Des Moines, Hoover @ Des Moines, Lincoln
Ottumwa @ Des Moines, North
Iowa City, City High @ Dubuque, Hempstead
CAL, Latimer @ Dunkerton
Monticello @ Durant
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi @ East Buchanan, Winthrop
South Hardin @ East Marshall, LeGrand
Belle Plaine @ English Valleys, North English
LeMars @ Estherville Lincoln Central
Ar-We-Va, Westside @ Exira/EH-K
Mount Pleasant @ Fort Madison
Stanton @ Fremont-Mills, Tabor
Lake Mills @ Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
Boyden-Hull @ George-Little Rock
PCM, Monroe @ Gilbert
Omaha Skutt, NE @ Glenwood
Southeast Valley, Gowrie @ Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
Newton @ Grinnell
Gladbrook-Reinbeck @ Grundy Center
North Mahaska, New Sharon @ H-L-V, Victor
Algona @ Hampton-Dumont
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll @ Harlan
South O'Brien, Paullina @ Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
East Mills @ Heartland Christian
Mediapolis @ Highland, Riverside
Unity Christian, Orange City @ Hinton
Danville @ Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
Union, La Porte City @ Hudson
Vinton-Shellsburg @ Independence
Pella @ Indianola
Southwest Valley @ Interstate 35, Truro
Cedar Falls @ Iowa City, West
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge @ Iowa Falls-Alden
WACO, Wayland @ Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Denver @ Jesup
Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines @ Johnston
Postville @ Kee, Lansing
Pleasantville @ Lenox
Prairie, Cedar Rapids @ Linn-Mar, Marion
Audubon @ Logan-Magnolia
Woodward-Granger @ Madrid
Center Point-Urbana @ Marion
Calamus-Wheatland @ Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Urbandale @ Marshalltown
East Union, Afton @ Martensdale-St. Marys
Fort Dodge @ Mason City
Tripoli @ Meskwaki Settlement School
Edgewood-Colesburg @ MFL MarMac
Camanche @ Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Cedar Valley Christian School @ Midland, Wyoming
AHSTW, Avoca @ Missouri Valley
Lynnville-Sully @ Montezuma
Southeast Warren, Liberty Center @ Mount Ayr
Davenport, Central @ Muscatine
Osage @ Nashua-Plainfield
Roland-Story, Story City @ Nevada
Central Lee, Donnellson @ New London
South Central Calhoun @ Newell-Fonda
Wayne, Corydon @ Nodaway Valley
West Branch @ North Cedar, Stanwood
Belmond-Klemme @ North Iowa, Buffalo Center
Bishop Garrigan, Algona @ North Union
Newman Catholic, Mason City @ Northwood-Kensett
Cardinal, Eldon @ Notre Dame, Burlington
West Central Valley, Stuart @ Ogden
Van Meter @ Panorama, Panora
Woodbine @ Paton-Churdan
Norwalk @ Pella Christian
Davenport, North @ Pleasant Valley
Easton Valley @ Prince of Peace Prep, Clinton
Northeast, Goose Lake @ Regina, Iowa City
IKM-Manning @ Riverside, Oakland
Okoboji, Milford @ Rock Valley
Central Springs @ Rockford
Collins-Maxwell @ Saydel
MOC-Floyd Valley @ Sheldon
Creston @ Shenandoah
Sioux Center @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
Clarinda Academy @ Sidney
Keota @ Sigourney
East Sac County @ Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Sergeant Bluff-Luton @ Sioux City, East
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City @ Sioux City, North
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln @ Sioux City, West
Greene County @ South Hamilton, Jewell
North Fayette Valley @ South Winneshiek, Calmar
Western Christian, Hull @ Spencer
Emmetsburg @ Spirit Lake
Alburnett @ Springville
Denison-Schleswig @ St. Albert, Council Bluffs
MMCRU @ St. Mary's, Remsen
Pocahontas Area @ St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction @ Starmont
Bellevue @ Tipton
Murray @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Ankeny Christian Academy @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Grand View Christian School @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Treynor @ Tri-Center, Neola
Iowa Valley, Marengo @ Tri-County, Thornburg
Griswold @ Underwood
West Burlington @ Van Buren Community
Dubuque, Senior @ Wahlert, Dubuque
Lone Tree @ Wapello
Dike-New Hartford @ Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
Keokuk @ Washington
GMG, Garwin @ Waterloo Christian School
Waterloo, West @ Waterloo, East
Waukon @ Waverly-Shell Rock
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows @ Webster City
Eagle Grove @ West Bend-Mallard
Central, Elkader @ West Central, Maynard
Mount Vernon @ West Delaware, Manchester
Saint Ansgar @ West Fork, Sheffield
Forest City @ West Hancock, Britt
Coon Rapids-Bayard @ West Harrison, Mondamin
Trinity Christian, Hull @ West Sioux, Hawarden
Benton Community @ Williamsburg
Louisa-Muscatine @ Winfield-Mt. Union
Earlham @ Woodward Academy


Saturday (01/28/2017):



Scheduled Games: (not yet scored)
Hudson @ AGWSR, Ackley
Tri-Center, Neola @ AHSTW, Avoca
West Harrison, Mondamin @ Ar-We-Va, Westside
Western Christian, Hull @ Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Paton-Churdan @ Boyer Valley, Dunlap
Mount Pleasant @ Burlington
Bellevue @ Cascade, Western Dubuque
Fairfield @ Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Waverly-Shell Rock @ Center Point-Urbana
Northeast, Goose Lake @ Chicago North Lawndale, IL
Siouxland Community Christian @ Clarinda Academy
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank @ Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Rushford-Peterson, MN @ Crestwood, Cresco
Perry @ Des Moines Christian
Aplington-Parkersburg @ Dike-New Hartford
Mid-Prairie, Wellman @ Durant
Nodaway Valley @ Earlham
Central City @ East Buchanan, Winthrop
Dubuque, Senior @ Evergreen Park, IL
Dubuque, Hempstead @ Fort Atkinson, WI
Central Lee, Donnellson @ Fort Madison
Clinton @ Fulton, IL
North Tama, Traer @ Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Charter Oak-Ute @ Glidden-Ralston
Riceville @ GMG, Garwin
Akron-Westfield @ Hinton
Centerville @ Interstate 35, Truro
North Cedar, Stanwood @ Lisbon
Easton Valley @ Lovejoy Academy, IL
Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire @ MMCRU
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Nashua-Plainfield
Bishop Garrigan, Algona @ Newman Catholic, Mason City
Lake Mills @ North Butler, Greene
North Union @ Northwood-Kensett
Marion @ Oelwein
South Central Calhoun @ Pocahontas Area
Wilton @ Regina, Iowa City
Eagle Grove @ Rockford
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ Sibley-Ocheyedan
Lewis Central @ Sioux City, North
South Hardin @ South Hamilton, Jewell
Waukee @ Southeast Polk
Sheldon @ Spencer
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll @ St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Southeast Valley, Gowrie @ St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Springville @ Starmont
Prince of Peace Prep, Clinton @ Stillman Valley, IL
Camanche @ Timothy Christians, Elmhurst, IL
Grand View Christian School @ TO BE DETERMINED,
OA-BCIG @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Murray @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Ankeny Christian Academy @ TO BE DETERMINED,
Sigourney @ WACO, Wayland
Xavier, Cedar Rapids @ Waterloo, East
Gilbert @ Webster City
West Hancock, Britt @ West Fork, Sheffield
CAM, Anita @ Woodbine



Return to Basketball Page