2012-2013 IHSAA Football Schedules:
8 PLAYER:
Adair-Casey 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Colo-Nesco
08/31 @East Union, Afton
09/07 @Lamoni
09/14 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/21 @Murray
09/28 Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
10/05 @East Greene, Grand Junction
10/12 @Ankeny Christian Academy
10/19 Coon Rapids-Bayard
Adair-Casey 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Colo-Nesco
09/06 East Union, Afton
09/13 Lamoni
09/20 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/27 Murray
10/04 @Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
10/11 East Greene, Grand Junction
10/18 Ankeny Christian Academy
10/25 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
Ankeny Christian Academy 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
08/31 Murray
09/07 Colo-Nesco
09/14 @Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
09/21 East Union, Afton
09/28 @East Greene, Grand Junction
10/05 Lamoni
10/12 Adair-Casey
10/19 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Ankeny Christian Academy 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
09/06 @Murray
09/13 @Colo-Nesco
09/20 Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
09/27 @East Union, Afton
10/04 East Greene, Grand Junction
10/11 @Lamoni
10/18 @Adair-Casey
10/25 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Ar-We-Va, Westside 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
08/31 River Valley, Correctionville
09/07 Charter Oak-Ute
09/14 @Heartland Christian
09/21 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/28 Woodbine
10/05 West Harrison, Mondamin
10/12 @EHK-Exira
10/19 Glidden-Ralston
Ar-We-Va, Westside 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/06 @River Valley, Correctionville
09/13 @Charter Oak-Ute
09/20 Heartland Christian
09/27 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/04 @Woodbine
10/11 @West Harrison, Mondamin
10/18 EHK-Exira
10/25 @Glidden-Ralston
Boyer Valley, Dunlap 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 EHK-Exira
08/31 @Glidden-Ralston
09/07 Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/14 @Stanton
09/21 Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/28 @Heartland Christian
10/05 @Charter Oak-Ute
10/12 Woodbine
10/19 @West Harrison, Mondamin
Boyer Valley, Dunlap 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @EHK-Exira
09/06 Glidden-Ralston
09/13 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/20 Stanton
09/27 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/04 Heartland Christian
10/11 Charter Oak-Ute
10/18 @Woodbine
10/25 West Harrison, Mondamin
CAL, Latimer 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Northwood-Kensett
08/31 @Rockford
09/07 CWL, Corwith
09/14 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/21 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/28 Laurens-Marathon
10/05 @West Bend-Mallard
10/12 @Newell-Fonda
10/19 Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
CAL, Latimer 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Northwood-Kensett
09/06 Rockford
09/13 @CWL, Corwith
09/20 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/27 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/04 @Laurens-Marathon
10/11 West Bend-Mallard
10/18 Newell-Fonda
10/25 @Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
CAM, Anita 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @River Valley, Correctionville
08/31 Nishnabotna
09/07 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/14 @Villisca
09/21 @Essex
09/28 Lenox
10/05 Stanton
10/12 @Corning
10/19 @Sidney
CAM, Anita 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 River Valley, Correctionville
09/06 @Nishnabotna
09/13 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/20 Villisca
09/27 Essex
10/04 @Lenox
10/11 @Stanton
10/18 Corning
10/25 Sidney
Cedar Valley Christian School 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @H-L-V, Victor
08/31 Valley Community, Elgin
09/07 @Springville
09/14 @West Central, Maynard
09/21 Kee, Lansing
09/28 Midland, Wyoming
10/05 @Central City
10/12 Central, Elkader
10/19 Preston
Cedar Valley Christian School 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 H-L-V, Victor
09/06 @Valley Community, Elgin
09/13 Springville
09/20 West Central, Maynard
09/27 @Kee, Lansing
10/04 @Midland, Wyoming
10/11 Central City
10/18 @Central, Elkader
10/25 @Preston
Central City 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 West Central, Maynard
08/31 @Midland, Wyoming
09/07 Central, Elkader
09/14 Northern University High, Cedar Falls
09/21 @Springville
09/28 Kee, Lansing
10/05 Cedar Valley Christian School
10/12 @Preston
10/19 @Valley Community, Elgin
Central City 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @West Central, Maynard
09/06 Midland, Wyoming
09/13 @Central, Elkader
09/20 @Northern University High, Cedar Falls
09/27 Springville
10/04 @Kee, Lansing
10/11 @Cedar Valley Christian School
10/18 Preston
10/25 Valley Community, Elgin
Central, Elkader 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Springville
08/31 Kee, Lansing
09/07 @Central City
09/14 Preston
09/21 @Valley Community, Elgin
09/28 West Central, Maynard
10/05 Midland, Wyoming
10/12 @Cedar Valley Christian School
10/19 @Tripoli
Central, Elkader 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Springville
09/06 @Kee, Lansing
09/13 Central City
09/20 @Preston
09/27 Valley Community, Elgin
10/04 @West Central, Maynard
10/11 @Midland, Wyoming
10/18 Cedar Valley Christian School
10/25 Tripoli
Charter Oak-Ute 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Whiting
08/31 West Harrison, Mondamin
09/07 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/14 @EHK-Exira
09/21 Heartland Christian
09/28 @Glidden-Ralston
10/05 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/12 Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/19 @Woodbine
Charter Oak-Ute 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Whiting
09/06 @West Harrison, Mondamin
09/13 Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/20 EHK-Exira
09/27 @Heartland Christian
10/04 Glidden-Ralston
10/11 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/18 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/25 Woodbine
Clarksville 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
08/31 Northwood-Kensett
09/07 @Janesville
09/14 @Dunkerton
09/21 Tripoli
09/28 Valley Community, Elgin
10/05 @Rockford
10/12 Riceville
10/19 @Northern University High, Cedar Falls
Clarksville 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/06 @Northwood-Kensett
09/13 Janesville
09/20 Dunkerton
09/27 @Tripoli
10/04 @Valley Community, Elgin
10/11 Rockford
10/18 @Riceville
10/25 Northern University High, Cedar Falls
Clay Central-Everly 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
08/31 CWL, Corwith
09/07 @Whiting
09/14 @Kingsley-Pierson
09/21 St. Mary's, Remsen
09/28 Remsen-Union
10/05 @Harris-Lake Park
10/12 Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
10/19 @River Valley, Correctionville
Clay Central-Everly 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/06 @CWL, Corwith
09/13 Whiting
09/20 Kingsley-Pierson
09/27 @St. Mary's, Remsen
10/04 @Remsen-Union
10/11 Harris-Lake Park
10/18 @Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
10/25 River Valley, Correctionville
Colo-Nesco 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Adair-Casey
08/31 Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
09/07 @Ankeny Christian Academy
09/14 @East Union, Afton
09/21 Lamoni
09/28 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/05 Murray
10/12 @Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
10/19 East Greene, Grand Junction
Colo-Nesco 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Adair-Casey
09/06 @Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
09/13 Ankeny Christian Academy
09/20 East Union, Afton
09/27 @Lamoni
10/04 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/11 @Murray
10/18 Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
10/25 @East Greene, Grand Junction
Coon Rapids-Bayard 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Ar-We-Va, Westside
08/31 @Heartland Christian
09/07 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/14 Woodbine
09/21 @West Harrison, Mondamin
09/28 EHK-Exira
10/05 Glidden-Ralston
10/12 @Charter Oak-Ute
10/19 @Adair-Casey
Coon Rapids-Bayard 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/06 Heartland Christian
09/13 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/20 @Woodbine
09/27 West Harrison, Mondamin
10/04 @EHK-Exira
10/11 @Glidden-Ralston
10/18 Charter Oak-Ute
10/25 Adair-Casey
Corning 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
08/31 Essex
09/07 @Stanton
09/14 Sidney
09/21 @Nishnabotna
09/28 Villisca
10/05 @Lenox
10/12 CAM, Anita
10/19 @Wayne, Corydon
Corning 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/06 @Essex
09/13 Stanton
09/20 @Sidney
09/27 Nishnabotna
10/04 @Villisca
10/11 Lenox
10/18 @CAM, Anita
10/25 Wayne, Corydon
CWL, Corwith 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Harris-Lake Park
08/31 @Clay Central-Everly
09/07 @CAL, Latimer
09/14 Laurens-Marathon
09/21 @Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
09/28 West Bend-Mallard
10/05 Newell-Fonda
10/12 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/19 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
CWL, Corwith 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Harris-Lake Park
09/06 Clay Central-Everly
09/13 CAL, Latimer
09/20 @Laurens-Marathon
09/27 Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
10/04 @West Bend-Mallard
10/10 @Newell-Fonda
10/18 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/25 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
Don Bosco, Gilbertville 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Clarksville
08/31 Janesville
09/07 Dunkerton
09/14 @Tripoli
09/21 @Preston
09/28 Rockford
10/05 @Riceville
10/12 Northern University High, Cedar Falls
10/19 @Northwood-Kensett
Don Bosco, Gilbertville 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Clarksville
09/06 @Janesville
09/13 @Dunkerton
09/20 Tripoli
09/27 Preston
10/04 @Rockford
10/11 Riceville
10/18 @Northern University High, Cedar Falls
10/25 Northwood-Kensett
Dunkerton 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Riceville
08/31 @Northern University High, Cedar Falls
09/07 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/14 Clarksville
09/21 @Janesville
09/28 Northwood-Kensett
10/05 Tripoli
10/12 @Midland, Wyoming
10/19 @Rockford
Dunkerton 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Riceville
09/06 Northern University High, Cedar Falls
09/13 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/20 @Clarksville
09/27 Janesville
10/04 @Northwood-Kensett
10/11 @Tripoli
10/18 Midland, Wyoming
10/25 Rockford
East Greene, Grand Junction 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @East Union, Afton
08/31 Lamoni
09/07 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/14 Murray
09/21 @Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
09/28 Ankeny Christian Academy
10/05 Adair-Casey
10/12 @Glidden-Ralston
10/19 @Colo-Nesco
East Greene, Grand Junction 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 East Union, Afton
09/06 @Lamoni
09/13 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/20 @Murray
09/27 Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
10/04 @Ankeny Christian Academy
10/11 @Adair-Casey
10/18 Glidden-Ralston
10/25 Colo-Nesco
East Union, Afton 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 East Greene, Grand Junction
08/31 Adair-Casey
09/07 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/14 Colo-Nesco
09/21 @Ankeny Christian Academy
09/28 @Lamoni
10/05 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/12 @Murray
10/19 Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
East Union, Afton 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @East Greene, Grand Junction
09/06 @Adair-Casey
09/13 Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/20 @Colo-Nesco
09/27 Ankeny Christian Academy
10/04 Lamoni
10/11 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/18 Murray
10/25 @Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
EHK-Exira 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
08/31 Woodbine
09/07 @West Harrison, Mondamin
09/14 Charter Oak-Ute
09/21 Glidden-Ralston
09/28 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/05 Villisca
10/12 Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/19 @Heartland Christian
EHK-Exira 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/06 @Woodbine
09/13 West Harrison, Mondamin
09/20 @Charter Oak-Ute
09/27 @Glidden-Ralston
10/04 Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/11 @Villisca
10/18 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/25 Heartland Christian
Essex 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Lenox
08/31 @Corning
09/07 Heartland Christian
09/14 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/21 CAM, Anita
09/28 @Stanton
10/05 Sidney
10/12 @Nishnabotna
10/19 Villisca
Essex 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Lenox
09/06 Corning
09/13 @Heartland Christian
09/20 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/27 @CAM, Anita
10/04 Stanton
10/11 @Sidney
10/18 Nishnabotna
10/25 @Villisca
Fremont-Mills, Tabor 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Corning
08/31 @Whiting
09/07 @CAM, Anita
09/14 Essex
09/21 Stanton
09/28 @Sidney
10/05 Nishnabotna
10/12 @Villisca
10/19 @Lenox
Fremont-Mills, Tabor 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Corning
09/06 Whiting
09/13 CAM, Anita
09/20 @Essex
09/27 @Stanton
10/04 Sidney
10/11 @Nishnabotna
10/18 Villisca
10/25 Lenox
Glidden-Ralston 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Heartland Christian
08/31 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/07 @Woodbine
09/14 West Harrison, Mondamin
09/21 @EHK-Exira
09/28 Charter Oak-Ute
10/05 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/12 East Greene, Grand Junction
10/19 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
Glidden-Ralston 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Heartland Christian
09/06 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/13 Woodbine
09/20 @West Harrison, Mondamin
09/27 EHK-Exira
10/04 @Charter Oak-Ute
10/11 Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/18 @East Greene, Grand Junction
10/25 Ar-We-Va, Westside
Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
08/31 Remsen-Union
09/07 @Laurens-Marathon
09/14 West Bend-Mallard
09/21 CAL, Latimer
09/28 @Newell-Fonda
10/05 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/12 @Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
10/19 CWL, Corwith
Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
09/06 @Remsen-Union
09/13 Laurens-Marathon
01/07 @West Bend-Mallard
09/27 @CAL, Latimer
10/04 Newell-Fonda
10/11 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/18 Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
10/25 @CWL, Corwith
Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Lamoni
08/31 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/07 @Murray
09/14 Ankeny Christian Academy
09/21 East Greene, Grand Junction
09/28 @Adair-Casey
10/05 @Tri-County, Thornburg
10/12 Colo-Nesco
10/19 @East Union, Afton
Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Lamoni
09/06 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/13 Murray
09/20 @Ankeny Christian Academy
09/27 @East Greene, Grand Junction
10/04 Adair-Casey
10/11 Tri-County, Thornburg
10/18 @Colo-Nesco
10/25 East Union, Afton
H-L-V, Victor 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Cedar Valley Christian School
08/31 @Moravia
09/07 Meskwaki Settlement School
09/14 @Tri-County, Thornburg
09/21 Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/28 Melcher-Dallas
10/05 @Seymour
10/12 Wayne, Corydon
10/19 @Harmony, Farmington
H-L-V, Victor 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Cedar Valley Christian School
09/06 Moravia
09/13 @Meskwaki Settlement School
09/20 Tri-County, Thornburg
09/27 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/04 @Melcher-Dallas
10/11 Seymour
10/18 @Wayne, Corydon
10/25 Harmony, Farmington
Harmony, Farmington 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Moravia
08/31 @Tri-County, Thornburg
09/07 Melcher-Dallas
09/14 @Wayne, Corydon
09/21 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/28 Meskwaki Settlement School
10/05 Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/12 @Seymour
10/19 H-L-V, Victor
Harmony, Farmington 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Moravia
09/06 Tri-County, Thornburg
09/13 @Melcher-Dallas
09/20 Wayne, Corydon
09/27 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/04 @Meskwaki Settlement School
10/11 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/18 Seymour
10/25 @H-L-V, Victor
Harris-Lake Park 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @CWL, Corwith
08/31 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/07 @Remsen-Union
09/14 Whiting
09/21 Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
09/28 @River Valley, Correctionville
10/05 Clay Central-Everly
10/12 @Kingsley-Pierson
10/19 St. Mary's, Remsen
Harris-Lake Park 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 CWL, Corwith
09/06 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/13 Remsen-Union
09/20 @Whiting
09/27 @Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
10/04 River Valley, Correctionville
10/11 @Clay Central-Everly
10/18 Kingsley-Pierson
10/25 @St. Mary's, Remsen
Heartland Christian 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Glidden-Ralston
08/31 Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/07 @Essex
09/14 Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/21 @Charter Oak-Ute
09/28 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/05 @Woodbine
10/12 @West Harrison, Mondamin
10/19 EHK-Exira
Heartland Christian 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Glidden-Ralston
09/06 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/13 Essex
09/20 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/27 Charter Oak-Ute
10/04 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/11 Woodbine
10/18 West Harrison, Mondamin
10/25 @EHK-Exira
Janesville 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Northern University High, Cedar Falls
08/31 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/07 Clarksville
09/14 @Northwood-Kensett
09/21 Dunkerton
09/28 @Tripoli
10/05 @West Central, Maynard
10/12 Rockford
10/19 @Riceville
Janesville 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Northern University High, Cedar Falls
09/06 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/13 @Clarksville
09/20 Northwood-Kensett
09/27 @Dunkerton
10/04 Tripoli
10/11 West Central, Maynard
10/18 @Rockford
10/25 Riceville
Kee, Lansing 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Midland, Wyoming
08/31 @Central, Elkader
09/07 @Riceville
09/14 Springville
09/21 @Cedar Valley Christian School
09/28 @Central City
10/05 Preston
10/12 @Valley Community, Elgin
10/19 West Central, Maynard
Kee, Lansing 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Midland, Wyoming
09/06 Central, Elkader
09/13 Riceville
09/20 @Springville
09/27 Cedar Valley Christian School
10/04 Central City
10/11 @Preston
10/18 Valley Community, Elgin
10/25 @West Central, Maynard
Kingsley-Pierson 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Laurens-Marathon
08/31 Newell-Fonda
09/07 @River Valley, Correctionville
09/14 Clay Central-Everly
09/21 Whiting
09/28 @St. Mary's, Remsen
10/05 @Remsen-Union
10/12 Harris-Lake Park
10/19 @Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
Kingsley-Pierson 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Laurens-Marathon
09/06 @Newell-Fonda
09/13 River Valley, Correctionville
09/20 @Clay Central-Everly
09/27 @Whiting
10/04 St. Mary's, Remsen
10/11 Remsen-Union
10/18 @Harris-Lake Park
10/25 Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
Lamoni 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
08/31 @East Greene, Grand Junction
09/07 Adair-Casey
09/14 @Seymour
09/21 @Colo-Nesco
09/28 East Union, Afton
10/05 @Ankeny Christian Academy
10/12 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/19 @Murray
Lamoni 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
09/06 East Greene, Grand Junction
09/13 @Adair-Casey
09/20 Seymour
09/27 Colo-Nesco
10/04 @East Union, Afton
10/11 Ankeny Christian Academy
10/18 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/25 Murray
Laurens-Marathon 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Kingsley-Pierson
08/31 @St. Mary's, Remsen
09/07 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/14 @CWL, Corwith
09/21 Newell-Fonda
09/28 @CAL, Latimer
10/05 @Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
10/12 West Bend-Mallard
10/19 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
Laurens-Marathon 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Kingsley-Pierson
09/06 St. Mary's, Remsen
09/13 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/20 CWL, Corwith
09/27 @Newell-Fonda
10/04 CAL, Latimer
10/11 Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
01/07 @West Bend-Mallard
10/24 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
Lenox 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Essex
08/31 Stanton
09/07 @Sidney
09/14 Nishnabotna
09/21 @Villisca
09/28 @CAM, Anita
10/05 Corning
10/12 @Melcher-Dallas
10/19 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
Lenox 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Essex
09/06 @Stanton
09/13 Sidney
09/20 @Nishnabotna
09/27 Villisca
10/04 CAM, Anita
10/11 @Corning
10/18 Melcher-Dallas
10/25 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
08/31 @West Bend-Mallard
09/07 St. Mary's, Remsen
09/14 Remsen-Union
09/21 @Harris-Lake Park
09/28 @Whiting
10/05 River Valley, Correctionville
10/12 @Clay Central-Everly
10/19 Kingsley-Pierson
Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/06 West Bend-Mallard
09/13 @St. Mary's, Remsen
09/20 @Remsen-Union
09/27 Harris-Lake Park
10/04 Whiting
10/11 @River Valley, Correctionville
10/18 Clay Central-Everly
10/25 @Kingsley-Pierson
Melcher-Dallas 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
08/31 Seymour
09/07 @Harmony, Farmington
09/14 Moravia
09/21 Tri-County, Thornburg
09/28 @H-L-V, Victor
10/05 Wayne, Corydon
10/12 Lenox
10/19 @Meskwaki Settlement School
Melcher-Dallas 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/06 @Seymour
09/13 Harmony, Farmington
09/20 @Moravia
09/27 @Tri-County, Thornburg
10/04 H-L-V, Victor
10/11 @Wayne, Corydon
10/18 @Lenox
10/25 Meskwaki Settlement School
Meskwaki Settlement School 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Wayne, Corydon
08/31 Springville
09/07 @H-L-V, Victor
09/14 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/21 Seymour
09/28 @Harmony, Farmington
10/05 Moravia
10/12 @Tri-County, Thornburg
10/19 Melcher-Dallas
Meskwaki Settlement School 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Wayne, Corydon
09/06 @Springville
09/13 H-L-V, Victor
09/20 Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/27 @Seymour
10/04 Harmony, Farmington
10/11 @Moravia
10/18 Tri-County, Thornburg
10/25 @Melcher-Dallas
Midland, Wyoming 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Kee, Lansing
08/31 Central City
09/07 @Preston
09/14 Valley Community, Elgin
09/21 West Central, Maynard
09/28 @Cedar Valley Christian School
10/05 @Central, Elkader
10/12 Dunkerton
10/19 @Springville
Midland, Wyoming 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Kee, Lansing
09/06 @Central City
09/13 Preston
09/20 @Valley Community, Elgin
09/27 @West Central, Maynard
10/04 Cedar Valley Christian School
10/11 Central, Elkader
10/18 @Dunkerton
10/25 Springville
Moravia 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Harmony, Farmington
08/31 H-L-V, Victor
09/07 Tri-County, Thornburg
09/14 @Melcher-Dallas
09/21 Wayne, Corydon
09/28 @Murray
10/05 @Meskwaki Settlement School
10/12 Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/19 Seymour
Moravia 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Harmony, Farmington
09/06 @H-L-V, Victor
09/13 @Tri-County, Thornburg
09/20 Melcher-Dallas
09/27 @Wayne, Corydon
10/04 Murray
10/11 Meskwaki Settlement School
10/18 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/25 @Seymour
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Murray
08/31 @Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
09/07 East Greene, Grand Junction
09/14 @Adair-Casey
09/21 Harmony, Farmington
09/28 Colo-Nesco
10/05 @East Union, Afton
10/12 @Lamoni
10/19 Ankeny Christian Academy
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Murray
09/06 Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
09/13 @East Greene, Grand Junction
09/20 Adair-Casey
09/27 @Harmony, Farmington
10/04 @Colo-Nesco
10/11 East Union, Afton
10/18 Lamoni
10/25 @Ankeny Christian Academy
Murray 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
08/31 @Ankeny Christian Academy
09/07 Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
09/14 @East Greene, Grand Junction
09/21 Adair-Casey
09/28 Moravia
10/05 @Colo-Nesco
10/12 East Union, Afton
10/19 Lamoni
Murray 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/06 Ankeny Christian Academy
09/13 @Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
09/20 East Greene, Grand Junction
09/27 @Adair-Casey
10/04 @Moravia
10/11 Colo-Nesco
10/18 @East Union, Afton
10/25 @Lamoni
Newell-Fonda 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 St. Mary's, Remsen
08/31 @Kingsley-Pierson
09/07 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/14 Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
09/21 @Laurens-Marathon
09/28 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/05 @CWL, Corwith
10/12 CAL, Latimer
10/19 @West Bend-Mallard
Newell-Fonda 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @St. Mary's, Remsen
09/06 Kingsley-Pierson
09/13 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/20 @Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
09/27 Laurens-Marathon
10/04 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/11 CWL, Corwith
10/18 @CAL, Latimer
10/25 West Bend-Mallard
Nishnabotna 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Sidney
08/31 @CAM, Anita
09/07 Villisca
09/14 @Lenox
09/21 Corning
09/28 @West Harrison, Mondamin
10/05 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/12 Essex
10/19 Stanton
Nishnabotna 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Sidney
09/06 CAM, Anita
09/13 @Villisca
09/20 Lenox
09/27 @Corning
10/04 West Harrison, Mondamin
10/11 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/18 @Essex
10/25 @Stanton
North Iowa, Buffalo Center 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Clay Central-Everly
08/31 @Harris-Lake Park
09/07 Newell-Fonda
09/14 @CAL, Latimer
09/21 @West Bend-Mallard
09/28 Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
10/05 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/12 CWL, Corwith
10/19 @Laurens-Marathon
North Iowa, Buffalo Center 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Clay Central-Everly
09/06 Harris-Lake Park
09/13 @Newell-Fonda
09/20 CAL, Latimer
01/07 West Bend-Mallard
10/03 @Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
10/11 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/18 @CWL, Corwith
10/24 Laurens-Marathon
Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Ankeny Christian Academy
08/31 @Colo-Nesco
09/07 West Bend-Mallard
09/14 @Newell-Fonda
09/21 CWL, Corwith
09/28 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/05 Laurens-Marathon
10/12 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/19 @CAL, Latimer
Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Ankeny Christian Academy
09/06 Colo-Nesco
09/13 @West Bend-Mallard
09/19 Newell-Fonda
09/27 @CWL, Corwith
10/03 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/11 @Laurens-Marathon
10/18 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/25 CAL, Latimer
Northern University High, Cedar Falls 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Janesville
08/31 Dunkerton
09/07 Tripoli
09/14 @Central City
09/21 Rockford
09/28 Riceville
10/05 @Northwood-Kensett
10/12 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/19 Clarksville
Northern University High, Cedar Falls 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Janesville
09/06 @Dunkerton
09/13 @Tripoli
09/20 Central City
09/27 @Rockford
10/04 @Riceville
10/11 Northwood-Kensett
10/18 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/25 @Clarksville
Northwood-Kensett 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @CAL, Latimer
08/31 @Clarksville
09/07 Rockford
09/14 Janesville
09/21 @Riceville
09/28 @Dunkerton
10/05 Northern University High, Cedar Falls
10/12 @Tripoli
10/19 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Northwood-Kensett 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 CAL, Latimer
09/06 Clarksville
09/13 @Rockford
09/20 @Janesville
09/27 Riceville
10/04 Dunkerton
10/11 @Northern University High, Cedar Falls
10/18 Tripoli
10/25 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Preston 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Valley Community, Elgin
08/31 @West Central, Maynard
09/07 Midland, Wyoming
09/14 @Central, Elkader
09/21 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/28 Springville
10/05 @Kee, Lansing
10/12 Central City
10/19 @Cedar Valley Christian School
Preston 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Valley Community, Elgin
09/06 West Central, Maynard
09/13 @Midland, Wyoming
09/20 Central, Elkader
09/27 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/04 @Springville
10/11 Kee, Lansing
10/18 @Central City
10/25 Cedar Valley Christian School
Remsen-Union 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 West Bend-Mallard
08/31 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/07 Harris-Lake Park
09/14 @Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
09/21 River Valley, Correctionville
09/28 @Clay Central-Everly
10/05 Kingsley-Pierson
10/12 @St. Mary's, Remsen
10/19 Whiting
Remsen-Union 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @West Bend-Mallard
09/06 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/13 @Harris-Lake Park
09/20 Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
09/27 @River Valley, Correctionville
10/04 Clay Central-Everly
10/11 @Kingsley-Pierson
10/18 St. Mary's, Remsen
10/25 @Whiting
Riceville 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Dunkerton
08/31 Tripoli
09/07 Kee, Lansing
09/14 @Rockford
09/21 Northwood-Kensett
09/28 @Northern University High, Cedar Falls
10/05 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/12 @Clarksville
10/19 Janesville
Riceville 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Dunkerton
09/06 @Tripoli
09/13 @Kee, Lansing
09/20 Rockford
09/27 @Northwood-Kensett
10/04 Northern University High, Cedar Falls
10/11 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/18 Clarksville
10/25 @Janesville
River Valley, Correctionville 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 CAM, Anita
08/31 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/07 Kingsley-Pierson
09/14 @St. Mary's, Remsen
09/21 @Remsen-Union
09/28 Harris-Lake Park
10/05 @Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
10/12 Whiting
10/19 Clay Central-Everly
River Valley, Correctionville 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @CAM, Anita
09/06 Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/13 @Kingsley-Pierson
09/20 St. Mary's, Remsen
09/27 Remsen-Union
10/04 @Harris-Lake Park
10/11 Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
10/18 @Whiting
10/25 @Clay Central-Everly
Rockford 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Tripoli
08/31 CAL, Latimer
09/07 @Northwood-Kensett
09/14 Riceville
09/21 @Northern University High, Cedar Falls
09/28 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/05 Clarksville
10/12 @Janesville
10/19 Dunkerton
Rockford 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Tripoli
09/06 @CAL, Latimer
09/13 Northwood-Kensett
09/20 @Riceville
09/27 Northern University High, Cedar Falls
10/04 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/11 @Clarksville
10/18 Janesville
10/25 @Dunkerton
Seymour 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Tri-County, Thornburg
08/31 @Melcher-Dallas
09/07 Wayne, Corydon
09/14 Lamoni
09/21 @Meskwaki Settlement School
09/28 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/05 H-L-V, Victor
10/12 Harmony, Farmington
10/19 @Moravia
Seymour 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Tri-County, Thornburg
09/06 Melcher-Dallas
09/13 @Wayne, Corydon
09/20 @Lamoni
09/27 Meskwaki Settlement School
10/04 Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/11 @H-L-V, Victor
10/18 @Harmony, Farmington
10/25 Moravia
Sidney 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Nishnabotna
08/31 @Villisca
09/07 Lenox
09/14 @Corning
09/21 @Woodbine
09/28 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/05 @Essex
10/12 @Stanton
10/19 CAM, Anita
Sidney 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Nishnabotna
09/06 Villisca
09/13 @Lenox
09/20 Corning
09/27 Woodbine
10/04 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/11 Essex
10/18 Stanton
10/25 @CAM, Anita
Springville 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Central, Elkader
08/31 @Meskwaki Settlement School
09/07 Cedar Valley Christian School
09/14 @Kee, Lansing
09/21 Central City
09/28 @Preston
10/05 Valley Community, Elgin
10/12 @West Central, Maynard
10/19 Midland, Wyoming
Springville 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Central, Elkader
09/06 Meskwaki Settlement School
09/13 @Cedar Valley Christian School
09/20 Kee, Lansing
09/27 @Central City
10/04 Preston
10/11 @Valley Community, Elgin
10/18 West Central, Maynard
10/25 @Midland, Wyoming
St. Mary's, Remsen 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Newell-Fonda
08/31 Laurens-Marathon
09/07 @Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
09/14 River Valley, Correctionville
09/21 @Clay Central-Everly
09/28 Kingsley-Pierson
10/05 @Whiting
10/12 Remsen-Union
10/19 @Harris-Lake Park
St. Mary's, Remsen 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Newell-Fonda
09/06 @Laurens-Marathon
09/13 Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
09/20 @River Valley, Correctionville
09/27 Clay Central-Everly
10/04 @Kingsley-Pierson
10/11 Whiting
10/18 @Remsen-Union
10/25 Harris-Lake Park
Stanton 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Villisca
08/31 @Lenox
09/07 Corning
09/14 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/21 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/28 Essex
10/05 @CAM, Anita
10/12 Sidney
10/19 @Nishnabotna
Stanton 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Villisca
09/06 Lenox
09/13 @Corning
09/20 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/27 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/04 @Essex
10/11 CAM, Anita
10/18 @Sidney
10/25 Nishnabotna
Tri-County, Thornburg 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Seymour
08/31 Harmony, Farmington
09/07 @Moravia
09/14 H-L-V, Victor
09/21 @Melcher-Dallas
09/28 @Wayne, Corydon
10/05 Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
10/12 Meskwaki Settlement School
10/19 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
Tri-County, Thornburg 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Seymour
09/06 @Harmony, Farmington
09/13 Moravia
09/20 @H-L-V, Victor
09/27 Melcher-Dallas
10/04 Wayne, Corydon
10/11 @Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
10/18 @Meskwaki Settlement School
10/25 Twin Cedars, Bussey
Tripoli 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Rockford
08/31 @Riceville
09/07 @Northern University High, Cedar Falls
09/14 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/21 @Clarksville
09/28 Janesville
10/05 @Dunkerton
10/12 Northwood-Kensett
10/19 Central, Elkader
Tripoli 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Rockford
09/06 Riceville
09/13 Northern University High, Cedar Falls
09/20 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/27 Clarksville
10/04 @Janesville
10/11 Dunkerton
10/18 @Northwood-Kensett
10/25 @Central, Elkader
Twin Cedars, Bussey 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Melcher-Dallas
08/31 @Wayne, Corydon
09/07 East Union, Afton
09/14 Meskwaki Settlement School
09/21 @H-L-V, Victor
09/28 Seymour
10/05 @Harmony, Farmington
10/12 @Moravia
10/19 Tri-County, Thornburg
Twin Cedars, Bussey 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Melcher-Dallas
09/06 Wayne, Corydon
09/13 @East Union, Afton
09/20 @Meskwaki Settlement School
09/27 H-L-V, Victor
10/04 @Seymour
10/11 Harmony, Farmington
10/18 Moravia
10/25 @Tri-County, Thornburg
Valley Community, Elgin 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Preston
08/31 @Cedar Valley Christian School
09/07 West Central, Maynard
09/14 @Midland, Wyoming
09/21 Central, Elkader
09/28 @Clarksville
10/05 @Springville
10/12 Kee, Lansing
10/19 Central City
Valley Community, Elgin 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Preston
09/06 Cedar Valley Christian School
09/13 @West Central, Maynard
09/20 Midland, Wyoming
09/27 @Central, Elkader
10/04 Clarksville
10/11 Springville
10/18 @Kee, Lansing
10/25 @Central City
Villisca 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Stanton
08/31 Sidney
09/07 @Nishnabotna
09/14 CAM, Anita
09/21 Lenox
09/28 @Corning
10/05 @EHK-Exira
10/12 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/19 @Essex
Villisca 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Stanton
09/06 @Sidney
09/13 Nishnabotna
09/20 @CAM, Anita
09/27 @Lenox
10/04 Corning
10/11 EHK-Exira
10/18 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/25 Essex
Wayne, Corydon 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 Meskwaki Settlement School
08/31 Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/07 @Seymour
09/14 Harmony, Farmington
09/21 @Moravia
09/28 Tri-County, Thornburg
10/05 @Melcher-Dallas
10/12 @H-L-V, Victor
10/19 Corning
Wayne, Corydon 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @Meskwaki Settlement School
09/06 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/13 Seymour
09/20 @Harmony, Farmington
09/27 Moravia
10/04 @Tri-County, Thornburg
10/11 Melcher-Dallas
10/18 H-L-V, Victor
10/25 @Corning
West Bend-Mallard 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Remsen-Union
08/31 Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
09/07 @Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
09/14 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/21 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/28 @CWL, Corwith
10/05 CAL, Latimer
10/12 @Laurens-Marathon
10/19 Newell-Fonda
West Bend-Mallard 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Remsen-Union
09/06 @Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
09/13 Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
09/20 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/27 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/04 CWL, Corwith
10/11 @CAL, Latimer
10/18 Laurens-Marathon
10/25 @Newell-Fonda
West Central, Maynard 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Central City
08/31 Preston
09/07 @Valley Community, Elgin
09/14 Cedar Valley Christian School
09/21 @Midland, Wyoming
09/28 @Central, Elkader
10/05 Janesville
10/12 Springville
10/19 @Kee, Lansing
West Central, Maynard 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Central City
09/06 @Preston
09/13 Valley Community, Elgin
09/20 @Cedar Valley Christian School
09/27 Midland, Wyoming
10/04 Central, Elkader
10/11 @Janesville
10/18 @Springville
10/25 Kee, Lansing
West Harrison, Mondamin 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Woodbine
08/31 @Charter Oak-Ute
09/07 EHK-Exira
09/14 @Glidden-Ralston
09/21 Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/28 Nishnabotna
10/05 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/12 Heartland Christian
10/19 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
West Harrison, Mondamin 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Woodbine
09/06 Charter Oak-Ute
09/13 @EHK-Exira
09/20 Glidden-Ralston
09/27 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/04 @Nishnabotna
10/11 Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/18 @Heartland Christian
10/25 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
Whiting 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 @Charter Oak-Ute
08/31 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/07 Clay Central-Everly
09/14 @Harris-Lake Park
09/21 @Kingsley-Pierson
09/28 Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
10/05 St. Mary's, Remsen
10/12 @River Valley, Correctionville
10/19 @Remsen-Union
Whiting 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 Charter Oak-Ute
09/06 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/13 @Clay Central-Everly
09/20 Harris-Lake Park
09/27 Kingsley-Pierson
10/04 @Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
10/11 @St. Mary's, Remsen
10/18 River Valley, Correctionville
10/25 Remsen-Union
Woodbine 2012 Schedule:
 BYE
08/24 West Harrison, Mondamin
08/31 @EHK-Exira
09/07 Glidden-Ralston
09/14 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/21 Sidney
09/28 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/05 Heartland Christian
10/12 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/19 Charter Oak-Ute
Woodbine 2013 Schedule:
 BYE
08/30 @West Harrison, Mondamin
09/06 EHK-Exira
09/13 @Glidden-Ralston
09/20 Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/27 @Sidney
10/04 Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/11 @Heartland Christian
10/18 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/25 @Charter Oak-Ute